July 24, 2019

Ujjwal Patni Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Dr. Ujjwal Patni
Other Professions: Writer Author Blogger

Ujjwal Patni Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Ujjwal Patni will turn 46 on 13 November, 2019. Only 3 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ujjwal Patni has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Ujjwal Patni was born on 13-11-1973 in Chhattisgarh, India. He is an Indian Motivator, Writer, Author & Blogger.

Ujjwal Patni Complete Bio & Career

Dr. Ujjwal Patni is a popular motivational speaker, international trainer, and author. He was born in a Jain family who were in business in Chhattisgarh. He is eldest among three children of his parents. He was the first of family attending an English medium school. He was a normal student with more interest in chess, drama, debates, and science models rather than in studies. But his interest in the study developed after he was enrolled in dental college. He is highly qualified and holds a bachelor degree in dental surgery with cosmetics as a specialization, Masters in Political Science, Masters in Business Administration, Certifications in Consumer protection, human rights, and in much more.
 
He has a passion for helping people and took a decision to continue with it instead of going forward with the career in medicine. He became a widely known youngest Indian motivational author with a huge fan following. His 7 books are published in more than 12 languages in 24 countries and also part of many reputed university and institution’s syllabi such as National Institute of Technology etc. His books are distributed by Government. Power Thinking, Safal Vakta Safal Vyakti, Winners and losers, Great Words Win Hearts, and The Bitter truth of network marketing and network marketing – join add win are his famous books.
 
His work has been appreciated by many other authors, artist, saints, political figures and celebrities which includes Dr.Kiran Bedi, Dr. Raman Singh(Chief Minister), Joginder Singh (Former CBI director) etc.He was on the list of ‘Top Ten Indian Thinkers’ and was featured in famous newspapers and TV channels for his work. He has many Guinness World Records in his name. ‘VIP’ and ‘Excellence Gurukul’ are his programs for entrepreneurs and business organizations. He has franchises titled’ Ujjwal Patni’ in different cities. He is involved in motivating people using different platforms such as Twitter, Facebook and the free mobile app ‘Ujjwal Patni’ through his show ‘The Ujjwal Patni Show’.

Ujjwal Patni Popularity on Social Media