March 05, 2021

Ulhas Kashalkar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Ulhas Kashalkar was born on 14-01-1955 in Nagpur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Singer.


Other Name: Pandit Ulhas N Kashalka
Ulhas Kashalkar Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2010 Arts

Ulhas Kashalkar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ulhas Kashalkar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ulhas Kashalkar

Ulhas Kashalkar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Ulhas Kashalkar will turn 67 on 14 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 8 days, 17 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ulhas Kashalkar has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%