October 01, 2022

Ulrich Muhe Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Short Biography

Ulrich Muhe was born on 20-06-1953 in Grimma, Saxony, Germany. He was a German Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Ulrich Mühe, Friedrich Hans Ulrich Mühe
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Ulrich Muhe died on 22-07-2007 in Walbeck in the state of Saxony-Anhalt, Germany. He died due to stomach cancer at the age of 54.

DEATHDAY 22 July,2007 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Walbeck, Saxony Anhalt
DEATH COUNTRY Germany

Ulrich Muhe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ulrich Muhe's family, relatives;
Wife Susanne Lothar

Life's Important Dates Of Ulrich Muhe

Ulrich Muhe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Ulrich Muhe was 54 years 1 month & 2 days old age.