Uma Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Uma Sharma

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1942
BIRTH PLACE Dholpur , Rajasthan
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 76 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : May 24, 2018

Other Name: Kum Uma Sharma
Other Professions : Teacher Choreographer


Biography   Edit

Uma Sharma was born on 1942 in Dholpur in the state of Rajasthan, India. She is an Indian Dancer, Teacher & Choreographer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Uma Sharma's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays