January 16, 2022

Uma Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Short Biography

Uma Sharma was born on 1942 in Dholpur in the state of Rajasthan, India. She is an Indian Dancer, Teacher & Choreographer.


Other Name: Kum Uma Sharma
Other Professions: Teacher Choreographer

Uma Sharma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Uma Sharma's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Uma Sharma