December 07, 2022

Uma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2018

Short Biography

Uma was born on 12-07-1978. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Umashankari, Uma Shankari Rajendra Babu
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada

Uma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Uma's family, relatives;
Mother Sumithra

Life's Important Dates Of Uma

Uma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4months, 25 days old age Uma will turn 45 on 12 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 4 days, 13 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Uma has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%