August 11, 2022

Unni R. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2019

Unni R. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Unni R. was born on 12-04-1971 in Kottayam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Writer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Jayachandran Parameswaran Nair
Other Professions: Screenwriter
Appearance: Malayalam

Unni R. Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Unni R.

Unni R. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 3months, 30 days old age Unni R. will turn 52 on 12 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 2 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Unni R. has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%