April 06, 2020

Usain Bolt (Sprinter) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2019

Other Name: Usain St Leo Bolt, Lightning Bolt
Other Professions: Athlete Autobiographer

Usain Bolt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 7 months, 16 days old age Usain Bolt will turn 34 on 21 August, 2020. Only 4 months, 14 days, 20 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Usain Bolt has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Short Biography

Usain Bolt was born on 21-08-1986 in Sherwood Content, Trelawney, Jamaica. He is a Jamaican former Sprinter, Athlete & Autobiographer.

Usain Bolt Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Usain Bolt