December 05, 2022

Usha Poudel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 18, 2018

Short Biography

Usha Poudel was born on 18-07-1983  in Janakpur, Nepal. She is a Nepalese Film Actress & Dancer.


Other Name: Rukmini Poudel, Muna
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Nepali

Life's Important Dates Of Usha Poudel

Usha Poudel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 4months, 17 days old age Usha Poudel will turn 40 on 18 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 12 days, 13 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Usha Poudel has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%