October 04, 2022

Usman Qadir Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2020

Usman Qadir Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Usman Qadir was born on 10-08-1993 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.


Other Name: Hafiz Usman Qadir, Hafiz Usman Abdul Qadir Khan
Usman Qadir Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More
Usman Qadir Family Photos

Life's Important Dates Of Usman Qadir

Usman Qadir Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1month, 24 days old age Usman Qadir will turn 30 on 10 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 5 days, 20 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Usman Qadir has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%