January 28, 2022

Utkarsh Gupta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 1, 2019

Utkarsh Gupta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Utkarsh Gupta was born on 25-05-1995 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Dancer, Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Uttu
Other Professions: Dancer Model Television Personality

Utkarsh Gupta Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Utkarsh Gupta

Utkarsh Gupta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 8months, 3 days old age Utkarsh Gupta will turn 27 on 25 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 26 days, 15 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Utkarsh Gupta has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%