December 04, 2021

Uzo Aduba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Uzo Aduba Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Uzo Aduba was born on 10-02-1981 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American-African Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Uzoamaka Nwanneka Aduba
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Uzo Aduba Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Uzo Aduba

Uzo Aduba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9 months, 24 days old age Uzo Aduba will turn 41 on 10 February, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, 11 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Uzo Aduba has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%