April 21, 2021

V. K. Sasikala Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2017

Short Biography

V. K. Sasikala was born in 1957 in Thiruvarur in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Politician, Businessperson & General Secretary.


Other Name: Sasikala Natarajan
Other Professions: Businessperson General Secretary
V. K. Sasikala Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of V. K. Sasikala