August 15, 2020

V. Nagendra Prasad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 3, 2017

Short Biography

V. Nagendra Prasad was born on 03-12-1975 in Nagamangala, Mandya in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Actor, Music Director, Composer, Lyricist, Dialog Writer & Theatre Director who well known for his work in Kannada & Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Kannada Ratna, Kavi Ratna, Nalla Nagendra Prasad
Other Professions: Film Actor Music Director Composer Lyricist Dialogue Writer Theatre Director
Appearance: Kannada Tamil
V. Nagendra Prasad Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of V. Nagendra Prasad

V. Nagendra Prasad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 8 months, 12 days old age V. Nagendra Prasad will turn 45 on 03 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 17 days, 9 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

V. Nagendra Prasad has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%