September 22, 2021

Vadhir Derbez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Vadhir Derbez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vadhir Derbez was born on 18-02-1991 in Mexico City, Mexico. He is a Mexican Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer & Photographer.


Other Name: Vadhir Derbez Alejandro González Torres Prince
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Photographer
Vadhir Derbez Wiki Link

Vadhir Derbez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vadhir Derbez's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vadhir Derbez

Vadhir Derbez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 7 months, 4 days old age Vadhir Derbez will turn 31 on 18 February, 2022. Only 4 months, 26 days, 9 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vadhir Derbez has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%