September 24, 2022

Vahbbiz Dorabjee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Vahbbiz Dorabjee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vahbbiz Dorabjee was born on 28-11-1982 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Vahbiz Dorabjee Dsena
Other Professions: Television Actress

Vahbbiz Dorabjee Popular Videos

Vahbbiz Dorabjee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Vahbbiz Dorabjee was born to Jehangir Dorabjee & Firoza Dorabjee. She has a brother named Daniel Dorabajee. She was married to Indian Television Actor and Model Vivian Dsena from 2013 to 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Vahbbiz Dorabjee

Vahbbiz Dorabjee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 9months, 27 days old age Vahbbiz Dorabjee will turn 40 on 28 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 3 days, 1 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vahbbiz Dorabjee has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%