October 27, 2020

Vaitiare Bandera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2018

Short Biography

Vaitiare Bandera was born on 15-08-1964 in Tahiti, French Polynesia. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Vaitiare Hirshon-Asars, Vaitiare Eugenia Hirshon, Vaitiare Bandera
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Vaitiare Bandera Wiki Link

Vaitiare Bandera Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Vaitiare Bandera was born to Charles Heimata Hirshon and Georgina Toomaru. She is married to Peter Bandera in 1994 but now she is married with Edgars Asars. She has a former partner named Michael Shanks they both have a daughter named Tatiana Shanks.

Life's Important Dates Of Vaitiare Bandera

Vaitiare Bandera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 2 months, 12 days old age Vaitiare Bandera will turn 57 on 15 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 18 days, 14 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vaitiare Bandera has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%