November 13, 2019

Val Kilmer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Other Name: Val Edward Kilmer
Other Professions: Television Actor Philanthropist Film Producer Voice Artist Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Val Kilmer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


59 years, 10 months, 13 days old age Val Kilmer will turn 60 on 31 December, 2019. Only 1 months, 17 days, 11 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Val Kilmer has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Val Kilmer was born on 31-12-1959 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Philanthropist, Film Producer, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Val Kilmer Wiki Link

Val Kilmer Popular Videos

Val Kilmer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Eugene Kilmer and Gladys Kilmer. He has two brothers named Wesley Kilmer and Mark Kilmer. He was married to Joanne Whalley from 1988 to 1996. He has a son named Jack Kilmer and a daughter named Mercedes Kilmer.

Life's Important Dates Of Val Kilmer

Val Kilmer Popularity on Social Media