June 25, 2022

Valentin Chmerkovskiy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2018

Valentin Chmerkovskiy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Valentin Chmerkovskiy was born on 24-03-1986 in Odessa, Ukraine. He is an Ukrainian American Dancer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Valentin Aleksandrovich Chmerkovskiy, Val, VC
Other Professions: Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Valentin Chmerkovskiy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Valentin Chmerkovskiy's family, relatives;
Brother Maksim Chmerkovskiy

Life's Important Dates Of Valentin Chmerkovskiy

Valentin Chmerkovskiy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 1 day old age Valentin Chmerkovskiy will turn 37 on 24 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 26 days, 21 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Valentin Chmerkovskiy has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%