July 03, 2022

Valeria Lukyanova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 7, 2018

Valeria Lukyanova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Valeria Lukyanova was born on 23-08-1985 in Tiraspol, Transnistria, Moldova. She is a Ukrainian Model & Singer.


Other Name: Valeria Valeryevna Lukyanova
Other Professions: Singer

Valeria Lukyanova Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Valery Lukyanov and Irina Pashkeeva. She has a brother named Ivan Pashkeev and a sister named Olga Lukyanova. She is married to Dmitry Shkrabov.

Life's Important Dates Of Valeria Lukyanova

Valeria Lukyanova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 10months, 10 days old age Valeria Lukyanova will turn 37 on 23 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 19 days, 17 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Valeria Lukyanova has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%