October 21, 2020

Vance Joy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Vance Joy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vance Joy was born on 01-12-1987 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: James Gabriel Wanderson Keogh
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician
Vance Joy Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vance Joy

Vance Joy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 10 months, 20 days old age Vance Joy will turn 33 on 01 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 9 days, 13 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vance Joy has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%