September 29, 2022

Vanessa Atkinson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2018

Short Biography

Vanessa Atkinson was born on 10-03-1976 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Squash Player.


Other Name: Vanessa Louise Atkinson

Vanessa Atkinson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Greg Hudgens and Gina Guangco. She has a sister named Stella Hudgens. She was in a relationship with actor Austin Butler.

Sister Stella Hudgens

Life's Important Dates Of Vanessa Atkinson

Vanessa Atkinson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 6months, 19 days old age Vanessa Atkinson will turn 47 on 10 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 8 days, 21 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Atkinson has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%