April 06, 2020

Vanessa Hudgens Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress Executive Producer Theatre Actress Musician Radio Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Vanessa Hudgens Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 3 months, 23 days old age Vanessa Hudgens will turn 32 on 14 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 7 days, 19 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Hudgens has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Short Biography

Vanessa Hudgens was born on 14-12-1988 in Salinas in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress, Executive Producer, Theatre Actress, Musician & Radio Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Vanessa Hudgens Wiki Link

Vanessa Hudgens Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Greg Hudgens and Gina Guangco. She has a sister named Stella Hudgens. She was in a relationship with actor Austin Butler.

Life's Important Dates Of Vanessa Hudgens