October 29, 2020

Vanessa Lee Evigan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2019

Vanessa Lee Evigan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vanessa Lee Evigan was born on 18-03-1981 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & daughter of actress Pamela Serpe & actor Greg Evigan.


Other Name: Vanessa Evigan, Vanessa Evigan Adcox
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Vanessa Lee Evigan Wiki Link

Vanessa Lee Evigan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vanessa Lee Evigan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vanessa Lee Evigan

Vanessa Lee Evigan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7 months, 11 days old age Vanessa Lee Evigan will turn 40 on 18 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 16 days, 13 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Lee Evigan has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%