October 24, 2020

Vanessa Marcil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2017

Vanessa Marcil Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vanessa Marcil was born on 15-10-1968 in Indio, Riverside in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Television Personality.


Other Name: Sally Vanessa Ortiz, Vanessa Marcil Feldman, Vanessa Marcil Giovinazzo
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood
Vanessa Marcil Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vanessa Marcil

Vanessa Marcil Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Vanessa Marcil will turn 53 on 15 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 12 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Marcil has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%