September 28, 2020

Vanessa Trump Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Vanessa Trump Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vanessa Trump was born on 18-09-1977 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Socialite, Film Actress, former Model & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Vanessa Kay Trump
Other Professions: Film Actress Model Fashion Designer
Appearance: Hollywood
Vanessa Trump Wiki Link

Vanessa Trump Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vanessa Trump's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vanessa Trump

Vanessa Trump Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Vanessa Trump will turn 44 on 18 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 22 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Trump has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%