October 07, 2022

Vanessa Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Vanessa Williams Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vanessa Williams was born on 18-03-1963 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Singer, Musician & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Vanessa Lynn Williams
Other Professions: Film Actress Singer Musician Fashion Designer
Appearance: Hollywood

Vanessa Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vanessa Williams's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vanessa Williams

Vanessa Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 6months, 19 days old age Vanessa Williams will turn 60 on 18 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 10 days, 10 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanessa Williams has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%