October 22, 2020

Vanisri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2018

Short Biography

Vanisri was born on 03-08-1945 in Nellore in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Politician.


Other Name: Rathna Kumari, Kalabhinetri
Other Professions: Politician
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Bollywood
Vanisri Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vanisri

Vanisri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Vanisri will turn 76 on 03 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 11 days, 6 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vanisri has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%