July 03, 2022

Varinder Ghuman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 20, 2019

Short Biography

Varinder Ghuman was born on 28-12-1982 in Gurdaspur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Bodybuilder, Wrestler, Film Actor & Businessperson who has won Mr. India titlle in 2009.


Other Name: Varinder Singh Ghuman, Arnold of Punjab, Indian Hulk, Heman, Moon
Other Professions: Wrestler Film Actor Businessperson
Appearance: Punjabi Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Varinder Ghuman

Varinder Ghuman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 6months, 5 days old age Varinder Ghuman will turn 40 on 28 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 24 days, 17 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Varinder Ghuman has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%