June 28, 2022

Vasundhara Kashyap Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 15, 2018

Short Biography

Vasundhara Kashyap was born on 19-08-1980 in the state of New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Adhisaya, Vasundhra Chiyertra
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Telugu

Vasundhara Kashyap Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vasundhara Kashyap's family, relatives;
Father Hrishikesh Sulabh

Life's Important Dates Of Vasundhara Kashyap

Vasundhara Kashyap Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10months, 9 days old age Vasundhara Kashyap will turn 42 on 19 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 21 days, 15 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vasundhara Kashyap has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%