February 26, 2021

Veer Rajwant Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2019

Veer Rajwant Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Veer Rajwant Singh was born on 14-02-1991 in Chandigarh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Gonu, Gurveer Singh, Veer Pratap Singh
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hindi Bollywood

Veer Rajwant Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Veer Rajwant Singh

Veer Rajwant Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Veer Rajwant Singh will turn 31 on 14 February, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 14 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Veer Rajwant Singh has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%