September 29, 2022

Vemal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Short Biography

Vemal was born on 25-04-1979 in Tiruchirappalli in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is  an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Vimal
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Vemal

Vemal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 5months, 4 days old age Vemal will turn 44 on 25 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 26 days, 22 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vemal has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%