June 25, 2022

Venkatapathy Raju Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Short Biography

Venkatapathy Raju was born on 09-07-1969 in Alamuru, East Godavari District in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.


Other Name: Sagi Lakshmi Venkatapathy Raju, Muscles
Other Professions: Cricket Coach

Life's Important Dates Of Venkatapathy Raju

Venkatapathy Raju Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 11months, 16 days old age Venkatapathy Raju will turn 53 on 09 July, 2022. Only 13 days, 21 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Venkatapathy Raju has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%