October 23, 2019

Vennela Kishore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 19, 2017

Other Name: Bokkala Kishore Kumar
Other Professions: Film Director Comedian
Appearance: Telugu Tamil

Vennela Kishore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


39 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Vennela Kishore will turn 40 on 19 September, 2020. Only 10 months, 26 days, 10 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vennela Kishore has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

Vennela Kishore was born on 19-09-1980 in Kamareddy in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director & Comedian who best known for his work in Telugu and Tamil films.

Vennela Kishore Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vennela Kishore

Vennela Kishore Popularity on Social Media