November 20, 2019

Vera Farmiga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2017

Other Name: Vera Ann Farmiga
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Television Actress Theatre Actress Television Producer Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Vera Farmiga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


46 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Vera Farmiga will turn 47 on 06 August, 2020. Only 8 months, 16 days, 11 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vera Farmiga has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Vera Farmiga was born on 06-08-1973 in Clifton in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Director, Film Producer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Producer & Dancer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Vera Farmiga Wiki Link

Vera Farmiga Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vera Farmiga's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vera Farmiga

Vera Farmiga Popularity on Social Media