December 01, 2020

Vernon Kay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2019

Vernon Kay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vernon Kay was born on 28-04-1974 in Bolton, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Presenter, Comedian, Disc Jockey, Radio Host & Model.


Other Name: Vernon Charles Kay
Other Professions: Comedian Disc Jockey Radio Host Model
Vernon Kay Wiki Link

Vernon Kay Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vernon Kay's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vernon Kay

Vernon Kay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 7 months, 3 days old age Vernon Kay will turn 47 on 28 April, 2021. Only 4 months, 27 days, 22 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vernon Kay has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%