September 21, 2020

Verona Pooth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 30, 2018

Verona Pooth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Verona Pooth was born on 30-04-1968 in La Paz, Bolivia. She is a German Television Personality, Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Presenter who had won the title of Miss Germany in 1993.


Other Name: Verona Feldbusch
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Television Presenter
Verona Pooth Wiki Link

Verona Pooth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Verona Pooth's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Verona Pooth

Verona Pooth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 4 months, 22 days old age Verona Pooth will turn 53 on 30 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 8 days, 5 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Verona Pooth has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%