September 28, 2022

Vibha Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2022

Vibha Sharma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vibha Sharma was born on 15-01-1975 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an Indian Musician, Playback Singer & Singer who known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Alyssia Vibha Sharma
Other Professions: Playback Singer Singer
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Vibha Sharma

Vibha Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 8months, 13 days old age Vibha Sharma will turn 48 on 15 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 17 days, 16 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vibha Sharma has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%