September 27, 2020

Vic Fuentes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Vic Fuentes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vic Fuentes was born on 10-02-1983 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Musician & Songwriter.


Other Name: Victor Vincent Fuentes, Vic
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter
Vic Fuentes Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vic Fuentes

Vic Fuentes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7 months, 17 days old age Vic Fuentes will turn 38 on 10 February, 2021. Only 4 months, 13 days, 8 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vic Fuentes has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%