Vickie Guerrero Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Vickie Guerrero

# 7179 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 631
BIRTHDAY 16 April, 1968
BIRTH PLACE El Paso , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 84 kg
in Pounds- 185.19 lbs
Last Updated on : April 11, 2017

Other Name: Vickie Lynn Benson, Vickie Lynn Lara
More Professions : Administrator Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

50 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Vickie Guerrero will turn 51 on 16 April, 2019. Only 11 months, 26 days, 20 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vickie Guerrero has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Vickie Guerrero was born on 16-04-1968 in El Paso in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Administrator & Wrestling Manager.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Vickie Guerrero's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays