September 26, 2020

Vickie Guerrero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2017

Vickie Guerrero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vickie Guerrero was born on 16-04-1968 in El Paso in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Administrator & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Vickie Lynn Benson, Vickie Lynn Lara
Other Professions: Administrator Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE
Vickie Guerrero Wiki Link

Vickie Guerrero Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vickie Guerrero's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5 months, 10 days old age Vickie Guerrero will turn 53 on 16 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 20 days, 6 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vickie Guerrero has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%