Vicky Dhaliwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Vicky Dhaliwal

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 July, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Rassauli , Patiala , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : February 19, 2019

Other Name: Tarandeep Singh Dhaliwal
Other Professions : Lyricist Kabaddi Player
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 7 months, 23 days old age. Vicky Dhaliwal will turn 31 on 27 July, 2019. Only 4 months, 4 days, 15 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vicky Dhaliwal has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Vicky Dhaliwal was born on 27-07-1988 in Rassauli, Patiala in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Songwriter, Lyricist & former Kabaddi Player. He is well-known for his work in Punjabi film industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Hardev Singh Dhaliwal and Jatinderpal Kaur in a Jay Sikh family. His birth name is Tarandeep Singh Dhaliwal. He is married to Rupinder Kaur and has a son named Anmoldeep Singh Dhaliwal

Body Measurements

Chest Size 40
Biceps Size 12
Waist Size 30
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Rassauli, Patiala
Nationality Indian
Religion Sikhism
Address Rassauli, Patiala, Punjab, India
School Guru Teg Bahadur Public Senior Secondary School, Pattran
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Reading Books, Writing, Playing Kabaddi
Marital Status Married
Debut Punjabi Song - Rakhli Pyar Nal (2017)
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A
Best Songs Diamond, Mulaqat, Set Jatt, Nakhra, Gold Wargi - among others

Favourites

Favorite Color Blue, Black
Favorite Sport Kabaddi
Favorite Actress Neeru Bajwa
Favorite Actor Aamir Khan
Favorite Movie PK (2014)
Favorite Singer Kuldeep Manak , Gurdas Maan , Babbu Maan , Gurnam Bhullar
Favorite Song Challa by Gurdas Maan
Favorite Place Shimla
Favorite Dress Jeans with Shirt
Favorite Accessories Kadda

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays