June 26, 2022

Victoria Carroll Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Short Biography

Victoria Carroll was born on 21-01-1941 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Victoria Carrol-Bell, Mary Carol Lee Ford
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Victoria Carroll

Victoria Carroll Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 5months, 5 days old age Victoria Carroll will turn 82 on 21 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 25 days, 12 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Victoria Carroll has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%