May 31, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Victoria Principal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : January 3, 2019

    Other Name: Vicki Ree Principal
    Other Professions: Author Businessperson Entrepreneur Philanthropist Film Actress Television Actress Writer
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Victoria Principal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    70 years, 4 months, 28 days old age Victoria Principal will turn 71 on 03 January, 2021. Only 7 months, 2 days, 10 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Tuesday
    Sunday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Victoria Principal has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 70
      70
    • 10
      14%
    • 9
      13%
    • 10
      14%
    • 10
      14%
    • 11
      16%
    • 10
      14%
    • 10
      14%

    Short Biography

    Victoria Principal was born on 03-01-1950 in Fukuoka in the state of Fukuoka, Japan. She is an American Soap Opera Actress, Author, Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Philanthropist, Film Actress, Television Actress & Writer.

    Victoria Principal Wiki Link

    Victoria Principal Popular Videos

    Life's Important Dates Of Victoria Principal

    Victoria Principal Popularity on Social Media