December 03, 2020

Victoria Vantoch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 30, 2018

Short Biography

Victoria Vantoch was born on 30-01-1974 in Riverdale, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Writer.


Other Name: Victoria Vantoch Krushnic, Victoria Aidwe Vantoch, Victoria Aidwe
Victoria Vantoch Wiki Link

Victoria Vantoch Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Victoria Vantoch's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Victoria Vantoch

Victoria Vantoch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 10 months, 3 days old age Victoria Vantoch will turn 47 on 30 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 26 days, 16 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Victoria Vantoch has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%