Vidharth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Vidharth

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 December, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Kalakkad , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 79 kg
in Pounds- 174.16 lbs
Last Updated on : December 20, 2018

Other Name: Venkatasubramanian
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

48 years, 0 month, 29 days old age. Vidharth will turn 49 on 20 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vidharth has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Vidharth was born on 20-12-1970 in Kalakkad in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He is married to Gayathri Devi since 2015 and together has a daughter.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays