September 27, 2022

Vidharth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2021

Short Biography

Vidharth was born on 20-12-1979 in Kalakkad in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Venkatasubramanian
Appearance: Tamil

Vidharth Popular Videos

Vidharth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Gayathri Devi since 2015 and together has a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of Vidharth

Vidharth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9months, 7 days old age Vidharth will turn 43 on 20 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 22 days, 3 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vidharth has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%