October 23, 2021

Vidisha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2019

Vidisha Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vidisha was born on 28-04-1991 in Varanasi in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Vidisha Srivastava
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Kannada Malayalam Tamil Bollywood
Vidisha Wiki Link

Vidisha Popular Videos

Vidisha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vidisha's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vidisha

Vidisha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 5 months, 25 days old age Vidisha will turn 31 on 28 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 4 days, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vidisha has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%