July 03, 2022

Vidya Vox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2019

Vidya Vox Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vidya Vox was born on 26-09-1990 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an American Singer, Dancer, Model, Blogger & YouTube Star.


Other Name: Vidya Iyer, Vidya
Other Professions: Dancer Model Blogger YouTube Star
Appearance: English

Vidya Vox Popular Videos

Vidya Vox Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vidya Vox's family, relatives;
Sister Vandana Iyer

Life's Important Dates Of Vidya Vox

Vidya Vox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 9months, 7 days old age Vidya Vox will turn 32 on 26 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 22 days, 17 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vidya Vox has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%