Vijay Bhargava Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Vijay Bhargava

#87 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 September, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Beawar , Rajasthan
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : September 22, 2018

Other Name: Vijay K. Bhargava
Other Professions : Engineer Researcher Writer Author

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

70 years, 1 month, 30 days old age. Vijay Bhargava will turn 71 on 22 September, 2019. Only 10 months, 2 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vijay Bhargava has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%

Biography   Edit

Vijay Bhargava was born on 22-09-1948 in Beawar in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian-born Canadian Professor, Engineer, Researcher, Writer & Author.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays