July 03, 2022

Vijay Kalantri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2019

Vijay Kalantri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vijay Kalantri was born on 05-01-1949 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Chairperson & Managing Director of BIPL.


Other Name: Vijay Govardhandas Kalantri
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Chairperson Managing Director

Life's Important Dates Of Vijay Kalantri

Vijay Kalantri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 5months, 28 days old age Vijay Kalantri will turn 74 on 05 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 1 days, 21 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vijay Kalantri has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%