December 05, 2021

Viju Shah Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2021

Short Biography

Viju Shah was born on 05-06-1959 in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Music Director, Composer, Musician & 4th child of famous music director Kalyanji Virji Shah. He is known for his work in Bollywood.


Other Name: Vijay Kalyanji Shah
Other Professions: Composer Musician
Appearance: Bollywood
Viju Shah Wiki Link

Viju Shah Popular Videos

Viju Shah Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a famous music director Kalyanji Virji Shah. He has four siblings including a younger brother Rajesh Shah & three elder brothers named Ramesh Shah, Dinesh Shah & Chandrakant Shah. He is married to Sunanda Shah and together has a daughter named Priyal Shah.

Life's Important Dates Of Viju Shah

Viju Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 6 months, 0 day old age Viju Shah will turn 63 on 05 June, 2022. Only 5 months, 30 days, 7 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Viju Shah has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%