June 25, 2022

Vik Sahay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2018

Vik Sahay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vik Sahay was born on 20-09-1971 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Vikram Sahay
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Vik Sahay

Vik Sahay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 9months, 5 days old age Vik Sahay will turn 51 on 20 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 25 days, 22 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vik Sahay has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%